Inspektoři

Hlavní inspektor provozu ULL

UA 07 Zdeněk Doubek

Na Drahách 249
514 01 Jilemnice
737 655 812
777 707 262

Inspektoři provozu ULL

UA 02 Jaromír Fráňa

ČSLA 1030
253 01 Hostivice
602 192 221

UA 03 Ing. Libor Vyhnal

Na Výsluní 1311
277 11 Neratovice
606 281 057

UA 04 Jiří Tlustý

TL Ultralight s.r.o.Letiště - Pouchov 515
503 41 Hradec Králové
495 211 753
602 240 041

UA 05 Ing. Martin Zušťák

Střítež 147
674 01 Třebíč
602 979 270
603 372 150

UA 06 Gustav Vrbacký

Brigádnická 59
621 00 Brno
541 217 119
776 605 436

UA 07 Zdeněk Doubek

Na Drahách 249
514 01 Jilemnice
737 655 812
777 707 262

UA 08 Libor Frebort

9. května 80
289 21 Kostomlaty nad Labem
776 585 111

UA 09 Peter Mára

Vodranty 21
286 01 Čáslav
605 978 906

UA 10 Ing. René Bastl

Březová 2929/8
466 02 Jablonec nad Nisou
775 027 404

UA 11 Jasoň Kučera

Švédská 2496
272 01 Kladno
724 072 469

UA 12 Pavel Vrkoč

Košice če23
391 17 Košice u Soběslavi
777 045 532

UA 13 Ladislav Kuděj

Richarda Weinera 2551
397 01 Písek
724 203 408

UA 15 Jiří Vašák

Křešín 47
262 23 Jince
723 756 145

UA 16 Jan Rýdl

Palackého 830/II
293 01 Mladá Boleslav
736 160 865

UA 17 Jiří Kadet

Na Valech 274/26
160 00 Praha 6
773 058 454

UA 18 Jan Adamec

Větrná 1794
583 01 Chotěboř
602 737 215

UA 19 Jan Ptáček

Čs.armády 869
562 01 Ústí nad Orlicí
775 137 237

UA 20 Ing. Karel Kulhánek

Nová 669
391 11 Planá nad Lužnicí
361 891 398
737 323 480

UA 21 Jiří Šlemr

Air Special a.s.Letiště Jičín
506 01 Vokšice
602 189 689

UA 22 Jiří Duras

Svobodova 537
360 17 Karlovy Vary
603 871 189

UA 23 Tomáš Mejstřík

Chocenice 7
280 02 Kolín II
603 842 737

UA 25 Vladimír Machula

Hasičská 124
434 01 Most - Vtelno
602 778 675

UA 26 Ing. Jan Špaček

Lubno 239
739 11 Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
602 753 423

UA 27 Jiří Koubík

LAA ČRKe Kablu 289
102 00 Praha 10
777 707 260

UA 28 Miroslav Rohel

K Letišti 370
257 51 Bystřice u Benešova
777 746 450

UA 29 František Přibil

letiště StrakoniceV Lipkách 96
386 01 Strakonice
602 461 283

UA 30 Karel Mařík

Luční 324
331 01 Plasy
373 322 811
724 072 472

UA 31 Libor Stehlík

Boleradice 107
691 12 Boleradice
603 772 838

UA 32 Tomáš Rota

ČSO 927
357 35 Chodov
603 776 762

UA 33 Ing. Zdeněk Kölbl

Henčov 40
586 01 Jihlava
602 760 578

UA 34 Jan Vondrášek

Jateční 926
348 15 Planá u Mar. Lázní
724 250 072

UA 35 Rostislav Teuer

Krátká 55
747 23 Bolatice - Borová
737 245 899

UA 36 Ing. Robert Rajtmajer

Dr. Horákové 39
290 01 Poděbrady
602 888 361

UA 37 Ing. Martin Mareček

Podhorská 89/17
150 00 Praha 5
602 354 315

UA 40 Miroslav Rakušan

Letecká škola KroměřížNa Hrázi 1148/6
767 01 Kroměříž
603 259 545

UA 42 Petr Voženílek

Vídeňská 38
639 00 Brno
608 311 811

UA 43 Zdeněk Pazdera

Junácká 4
779 00 Olomouc
724 672 213

UA 45 Ing. Petr Vysoký

Máchova 2100
547 01 Náchod
724 672 273

UA 38 Jiří Krajča

Lovosická 368/29
190 00 Praha 9
775 591 020

Hlavní inspektor techniky ULL

UA 07 G Ing. Petr Tax

U Vršovického nádraží 873/2
101 00 Praha 10
777 707 261

Inspektoři techniky ULL

UA 01 A Jan Ptáček

Čs.armády 869
562 01 Ústí nad Orlicí
775 137 237

UA 02 B Ing. Jiří Strádal

Sobětická 1466/29
153 00 Praha 5 - Radotín
257 911 398
603 167 576

UA 03 C Ing. Jaroslav Krištof

Frýdecká 402
199 00 Praha 9
605 109 987

UA 05 E Miroslav Staněk

Šachetní 303
261 01 Příbram V
776 111 840

UA 06 F Miroslav Hans

Nádraží 111
382 42 Kaplice 2
603 833 122

UA 07 G Ing. Petr Tax

U Vršovického nádraží 873/2
101 00 Praha 10
777 707 261

UA 08 H Ing. Robert Theiner Ph.D.

Jarníkova 1894
148 00 Praha 11- Chodov
224 357 423
776 771 559

UA 09 I František Bartl

Sokolí 11
674 01 Třebíč
603 854 493

UA 10 J Miroslav Petrásek

Horní 1181
357 35 Chodov
724 606 892

UA 11 K Miroslav Schalek

Antonína Dvořáka 709
742 13 Studénka
732 734 860

UA 12 L Ing. Marek Ivanov

Jeníkovice 210
503 46 Třebechovice pod Orebem
732 229 915

UA 13 M Martin Černý

Pod Vysokou 424
330 08 Zruč - Senec
602 760 674

UA 14 N Ing. Josef Linhart

Kurská 296/4
625 00 Brno
721 570 485

UA 15 O Jindřich Kubec

Višňová 2839/11
400 11 Ústí nad Labem
602 962 414

UA 16 P Ing. Karel Žalud

Na Tržišti 787
273 51 Unhošť
777 147 247

UA 17 R Ing. Jiří Vychopeň

Stará Tenice 1202
686 01 Uherské Hradiště
734 705 237

UA 18 S Ing. Petr Chvojka

Bendlova 150
196 00 Praha 9
777 707 264

UA 19 T Jiří Leník

Smetanova 9
412 01 Litoměřice
777 904 950

UA 20 U Ing. Václav Chvála

Na Větrníku 79
162 00 Praha 6
777 813 043

UA 21 X Ing. Jiří Plaňanský

Pod Rozhlednou 849
375 01 Týn nad Vltavou
724 678 571

UA 22 Y Miroslav Příhoda

Konice 11
669 02 Znojmo 2
603 730 963

UA 23 Q Ing. Karel Podborský

TECHNOTRADE s.r.o.Průmyslová zóna Litovel Nasobůrky 173
783 21 Litovel-Nasobůrky
605 205 952

UA 24 Z Miloš Dedera

Kozlov 152
588 21 Velký Beranov
604 349 388

UA 25 V Ing. Libor Vyhnal

Na Výsluní 1311
277 11 Neratovice
606 281 057

UA 26 W Ing. Ondřej Jungmann

Pesvice 80
431 11 Jirkov
777 631 077

UA 4 D Jan Šponer

Molákova 2782/16
628 00 Brno-Líšeň
777 715 085